OMLADINSKA LIGA – SATNICE
- KOLO – PIONIRI GRUPA 1
UTAKMICA
28 |
03. 02. 2024
09:00 Skenderija, D2 |
ILIDŽA | GEN | ||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
UTAKMICA
29 |
04. 02. 2024
12:30 Skenderija, D2 |
SPARS | REALWAY | ||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
UTAKMICA
30 |
03. 02. 2024
10:45 Skenderija, D2 |
BOSNA MVP | KOŠ | ||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
- KOLO – PIONIRI GRUPA 2
UTAKMICA
33 |
03. 02. 2024
14:15 Skenderija, D2 |
FENIKS | IGMAN IST. ILIDŽA | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
34 |
04. 02. 2024
10:45 Skenderija, D2 |
AKADEMIJA REALWAY | BOSNA MVP B | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
35 |
04. 02. 2024
14:15 Skenderija, D2 |
HRASNICA | SLAVIJA 1996 | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
36 |
04. 02. 2024
09:00 Skenderija, D2 |
REALWAY – MLAĐI PIONIRI | MLADOST | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
- KOLO – KADETI GRUPA 1
UTAKMICA
46 |
KOŠ | |||
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
47 |
04. 02. 2024
10:45 Skenderija, D1 |
ILIDŽA BLACK | HRASNICA | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
48 |
04. 02. 2024
14:15 Skenderija, D1 |
BOSNA MVP | SPARS | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
49 |
03. 02. 2024
12:30 Skenderija, D2 |
MLADOST | REALWAY | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
50 |
04. 02. 2024
09:00 Skenderija, D1 |
IGMAN BURCH | GEN | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
- KOLO – KADETI GRUPA 2
UTAKMICA
33 |
ROLLING | ||||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
UTAKMICA
34 |
REALWAY B | FENIKS | |||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
UTAKMICA
35 |
SPARS B | SLAVIJA 1996 | |||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
UTAKMICA
36 |
BBY | ILIDŽA ORANGE | |||
Komesar | |||||
Glavni sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
Sudija | |||||
- KOLO – JUNIORI
UTAKMICA
41 |
04. 02. 2024
12:30 Skenderija, D1 |
IGMAN BURCH | BOŠNJAK | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
42 |
03. 02. 2024
09:00 Skenderija, D1 |
REALWAY B | ILIDŽA | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
43 |
03. 02. 2024
12:30 Skenderija, D1 |
GEN | KOŠ | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
44 |
03. 02. 2024
10:45 Skenderija, D1 |
VOGOŠĆA | BOSNA ROYAL | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
UTAKMICA
45 |
03. 02. 2024
14:15 Skenderija, D1 |
REALWAY | SPARS | |
Komesar | ||||
Glavni sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||
Sudija | ||||